Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 273

Crawley - Brighton (Old Steine)
Now limited stop between Patcham Place and Brighton

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 273Service 273Service 273Service 273Service 273Service 273Service 273
Crawley Bus Station 08:55 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:55 14:55 16:25
Brighton Road, Wakehurst Drive 08:59 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:59 14:59 16:29
Pease Pottage, Parish Lane 09:03 10:34 11:34 12:34 14:04 15:04 16:34
Handcross, Red Lion 09:08 10:39 11:39 12:39 14:09 15:09 16:39
Sayers Common, School 09:18 10:49 11:49 12:49 14:19 15:19 16:49
Albourne 09:21 10:52 11:52 12:52 14:22 15:22 16:52
Hurstpierpoint, Church 09:26 10:57 11:57 12:57 14:27 15:27 16:57
Hassocks, Stone Pound 09:31 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:32 15:32 17:02
Patcham Place 09:38 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:39 15:39 17:09
Old Steine 09:52 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:54 15:54 17:24

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares