Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 273

Crawley - Brighton (Old Steine)

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 273Service 273Service 273Service 273Service 273Service 273Service 273
Crawley Bus Station 04:53 07:18 09:18 11:18 12:40 16:15 17:30
Brighton Road, Wakehurst Drive 04:56 07:23 09:23 11:22 12:44 16:20 17:34
Pease Pottage, Black Swan 05:01 07:29 09:29 11:28 12:50 16:26 17:45
Handcross, Red Lion 05:06 07:34 09:35 11:34 12:56 16:32 17:51
Bolney, Ryecroft Road 05:12 07:40 09:42 11:41 13:03 16:39 17:58
Hickstead Services 05:16 07:46 09:46 11:45 13:07 16:43 18:03
Sayers Common, School 05:19 07:49 09:49 11:48 13:10 16:46 18:06
Albourne 05:21 07:52 09:52 11:51 13:13 16:49 18:09
Hurstpierpoint, Church 05:25 07:58 09:57 11:56 13:18 16:54 18:13
Hassocks, Stone Pound 05:29 08:05 10:03 12:01 13:23 17:00 18:19
Pyecombe, Garage 05:33 08:10 10:07 12:05 13:27 17:04 18:24
Patcham Place 05:37 08:14 10:11 12:09 13:31 17:08 18:28
Preston Road, Harrington Road 05:40 08:20 10:15 12:13 13:35 17:12 18:32
Old Steine 05:48 08:36 10:28 12:26 13:48 17:26 18:46

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares