Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 420

Sutton - Whitebushes

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 420Service 420Service 420Service 420Service 420Service 420Service 420Service 420Service 420Service 420Service 420Service 420Service 420
Sutton Bus Garage 07:41 08:40 09:35 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:25 19:15
Sutton Station 07:48 08:48 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:33 19:22
Belmont, Downs Road 07:52 08:52 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:48 18:37 19:26
Banstead, Marks & Spencer 07:57 08:58 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:55 18:42 19:31
Tattenham Way, Reigate Road 08:02 09:04 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:01 18:47 19:36
Merland Rise Sports Centre 08:05 09:08 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:05 18:51 19:39
Tadworth Station 08:09 09:12 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:09 18:55 19:43
Lower Kingswood, Green Lane 08:15 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:17 19:01 19:49
Reigate, Bancroft Road 08:25 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:27 19:10 19:58
Redhill Bus Station 08:38 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:38 19:20 20:08
East Surrey Hospital 08:45 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:45 19:27 20:15
Whitebushes, Spencer Way 08:47 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:48 19:29 20:17
Salfords, Church 18:52 19:33 20:20
Horley, Lumley Road 18:56 19:37 20:24
Gatwick, South Terminal 19:00 19:41 20:28

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares