Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 273

Crawley - Brighton (Old Steine)

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 273Service 273Service 273Service 273Service 273Service 273
Crawley Bus Station 07:35 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:30
Brighton Road, Wakehurst Drive 07:39 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:34
Pease Pottage, Black Swan 07:44 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:39
Handcross, Red Lion 07:49 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:45
Bolney, Ryecroft Road 07:55 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:52
Hickstead Services 07:59 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:56
Sayers Common, School 08:02 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:59
Albourne 08:05 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 18:02
Hurstpierpoint, Church 08:09 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 18:06
Hassocks, Stone Pound 08:14 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:11
Pyecombe, Garage 08:18 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:15
Patcham Place 08:22 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:19
Preston Road, Harrington Road 08:26 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:23
Old Steine 08:36 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:35

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares